会議所組織
和泉商工会議所役員紹介
和泉商工会議所の役員をご紹介します。
会頭 山本 恭弘
企業:山本産業株式会社
役職:代表取締役社長
名誉会頭 岸脇 淳介
企業:株式会社 国華園
役職:代表取締役
副会頭 橋本 光宏
企業:日本酪農協同 株式会社
役職:代表取締役
副会頭 山下 隆也
企業:山下敷物 株式会社
役職:代表取締役
副会頭 髙橋 澄代
企業:株式会社 フィオーレ
役職:代表取締役
顧問 辻川 佳明
企業:辻川産業 株式会社
役職:代表取締役会長
顧問 阪口 吉男
企業:芦部産業 株式会社
役職:取締役会長
顧問 大宅 照夫
企業:オオヤ電機 株式会社
役職:代表取締役
専務理事 橋本 隆次
和泉商工会議所
和泉商工会議所 役員・議員名簿一覧
任期:令和元年11月1日~令和4年10月31日
氏名 事業所名 役職名
会頭 山本 恭弘 山本産業株式会社 代表取締役社長
副会頭 橋本 光宏 日本酪農協同 株式会社 代表取締役
山下 隆也 山下敷物株式会社 代表取締役
髙橋 澄代 株式会社 フィオーレ 代表取締役
専務理事 橋本 隆次 和泉商工会議所
常議員 飯坂 清 飯坂製粉 株式会社 取締役社長
生月 美穂 株式会社 西海建設 代表取締役
池辺 祐一 池辺運送 株式会社 代表取締役
泉谷 孝治 株式会社 イズショウ 代表取締役
老木 シナ子 社会福祉法人 芳春会 理事長
大杉 浩一 大杉繊維 株式会社 代表取締役
大宅 照夫 オオヤ電機 株式会社 代表取締役
岡本 鴨ニ 株式会社 大阪グリーンセンター 会長
金村 時喜 株式会社 光明製作所 代表取締役
加納川 快明 大阪コートロープ株式会社 代表取締役会長
岸脇 淳介 株式会社 国華園 代表取締役
北野 治義 北野鉄工株式会社 代表取締役
古下 義隆 株式会社 古下 会長
小林 秀男 小林繊維晒工業 株式会社 代表取締役
阪口 吉男 芦部産業 株式会社 取締役会長
佐竹 保彦 佐竹ガラス 株式会社 代表取締役
志摩 英和 株式会社 志摩製作所 代表取締役
杉本 光伸 公認会計士 杉本光伸事務所 所長
髙田 宏康 近畿電機 株式会社 代表取締役社長
竹内 一浩 社会医療法人 生長会 府中病院 院長
辻川 佳明 辻川産業 株式会社 代表取締役会長
辻林 俊彦 辻林酒造 有限会社 代表取締役
津田 岳彦 大阪金属株式会社 代表取締役
冨尾 宝史 株式会社 とみお 代表取締役
中尾 達 ナカオ金属工業 株式会社 代表取締役
西岡 渥美 ユニオンシューズ 代表
西田  清 有限会社やさい工場 会長
西辻 達佳 株式会社 西辻工務店 代表取締役
原 和幸 ワコ-防災 株式会社 取締役会長
深阪 好孝 株式会社 深阪工務店 代表取締役
堀口 良藏 横山工業 株式会社 代表取締役
牧野 丹奈子 桃山学院大学 学長
松井 基純 エムズ 株式会社 代表取締役
松田 年郎 日本肥料株式会社 代表取締役
村井 良之 染と織 むらい 代表
村上 功 株式会社 村上技研産業 代表取締役
本山 人司 冨士給食 株式会社 代表取締役
桃田 安男 桃田鶏卵 株式会社 代表取締役
山本 和秀 株式会社ステップグランドスタッフ 代表取締役
山本 佐知子 医療法人 和泉会 和泉丘病院 前理事長
山本 保 大栄環境株式会社 所長
吉川 泰宏 吉川織物 株式会社 代表取締役
監事 露口 六彦 税理士法人パートナーズ関西 代表理事
山中 康史 株式会社 池田泉州銀行 和泉支店 支店長
梶川 健二 株式会社ハマナ 代表取締役社長
名誉会頭 岸脇 淳介 株式会社 国華園 代表取締役
顧問 辻川 佳明 辻川産業 株式会社 代表取締役会長
阪口 吉男 芦部産業 株式会社 取締役会長
大宅 照夫 オオヤ電機 株式会社 代表取締役
相談役 辻 宏康 和泉市役所 和泉市長
久保 恒彦 トヨタカローラ南海 株式会社 代表取締役会長
木寺 正次 和泉商工会議所
1号議員 浅原 宏行 株式会社 三井住友銀行 堺エリア 鳳オフィス泉大津支店 エリアコーポレート
マネージャー
飯坂 光治 飯坂織布株式会社 代表取締役
石井 宏之 西部エンジニアリング株式会社 代表取締役
石橋 直人 株式会社ダスキンことぶき 代表取締役
石橋 順子 コンフィデンス株式会社 代表取締役社長
井上 雅博 有限会社井上音響企画 代表取締役
植林 晃平 株式会社三国自動車 代表取締役
植林 久男 植林建設株式会社 代表取締役
大杉 一之 株式会社大杉金属工業所 代表取締役
岡田 猛 有限会社オカダ 代表取締役
奥野 加奈女 奥野織物株式会社 代表取締役
小野  勝 有限会社ホーム・リ・モデル小野 代表取締役
柿本 一直 柿本自動車工業株式会社 代表取締役
笠井 慎五 笠井慎五税理士事務所 所長
樫山 和浩 有限会社カシヤマ 代表取締役
嘉手納 良和 株式会社ヒューマンリソース 代表取締役
加納川 快明 大阪コートロープ株式会社 代表取締役会長
鎌野 裕臣 有限会社ユーシンE・M 代表取締役
河野 英子 河野織布 株式会社 代表取締役
川端 寿一 株式会社川端時計店 代表取締役
北野 治義 北野鉄工株式会社 代表取締役
木下 幸則 木下鉄工株式会社 代表取締役
木村 光男 株式会社泉州イワタニ 代表取締役
久禮 宗典 クレ株式会社 代表取締役社長
小池 裕司 南海グリーフサポート株式会社 代表取締役社長
合田 研吾 株式会社タンデム 取締役
坂口 充人 坂口縫製工場  代表
坂本 進 坂本造機株式会社 取締役会長
坂元 哲郎 株式会社セルビス 専務取締役
佐古 圭弘 エースシステム株式会社 代表取締役
讃岐 洋精 株式会社さぬき造園土木 代表取締役
篠塚 進 一般社団法人ゼロバランス協会 会長
渋田 尚 株式会社ナイスツーリスト 代表取締役
関戸 美照 関戸司法書士事務所 所長
関灘 昌二 アクサ生命保険株式会社大阪南営業所 営業所長
髙橋 克彦 エルベオート株式会社 代表取締役
蓼沼 憲 株式会社 ケミック 代表取締役
塚田 昌久 株式会社 毎日 代表取締役
辻  一哉 TSUJI AUTO 代表
辻川 純宏 辻川商事株式会社 代表取締役
辻林 孝裕 有限会社新和 取締役
中川 秀彰 東屋電気サ-ビス株式会社 代表取締役
中辻 雅也 株式会社 紀陽銀行 和泉寺田支店 支店長
中西 丈治 中西電設工業株式会社 代表取締役
西岡 渥美 ユニオンシューズ 代表
西端 要人 株式会社エヌビー 代表取締役
橋本 吉兄 株式会社 いずみ・ファーマーズ 専務取締役
秦 睦雄 メディフロント ミズノクリニック 本部長
畑中 一辰 テクノロール株式会社 代表取締役社長
畑中 宏文 和泉砿油株式会社 代表取締役
花田 隆雄 花田工業株式会社 代表取締役会長
林 武史 林武史税理士事務所 所長
板東 義之 株式会社 ジェイコムウエスト 和泉・泉大津局 局長
髭 奉昭 三愛繊維株式会社 代表取締役
藤田 正彦 藤田紡績株式会社 代表取締役
藤原 敏和 藤原印刷株式会社 代表取締役
藤原 政信 株式会社創倫社 代表取締役
藤原 正義 株式会社イズミベリーウェル 代表取締役
堀  茂樹 堀茂樹税理士事務所 代表税理士
前田 宏明 ユウハウジング株式会社 代表取締役
松下 晴彦 医療法人徳洲会 和泉市立総合医療センター 病院長
松葉 久義 松葉善製材所 代表
水内 重二 株式会社 ミズウチ 代表取締役会長
道川 豊 株式会社ロードリバース 代表取締役
村井 良之 染と織むらい 代表
村川 和広 株式会社うお健 代表取締役
森  和臣 クラフトスリーキャッツ 代表
森  秀雄 シンワ外装株式会社 代表取締役
山口 重雄 株式会社ヤマグチ 取締役会長
吉村 英樹 リーガル・ネットワーク 代表
2号議員 浅井 功策 共立株式会社 代表取締役
池邊 豪俊 三協織布株式会社 代表取締役
池辺 祐一 池辺運送株式会社 代表取締役
石谷 秀志 石谷秀志税理士事務所 所長
泉谷 孝治 株式会社イズショウ 代表取締役
牛田 幸吉 原口機工株式会社 取締役会長
老木 シナ子 社会福祉法人 芳春会 理事長
岡室 養子 株式会社タイショーテクノ 代表取締役社長
岡本 和剛 岡兵木材工業株式会社 代表取締役
岡本 鴨二 株式会社大阪グリーンセンター 会長
岡山 竹治 泉海商運株式会社 会長
小野田 邦彦 泉州工業株式会社 代表取締役会長
金村 時喜 株式会社光明製作所 代表取締役
釜阪 啓二 釜阪住宅株式会社 代表取締役
菊池 孝樹 ESC建材株式会社 代表取締役
岸田 庄眞 岸田モータープール 代表
久保 尚平 トヨタカローラ南海株式会社 代表取締役社長
古下 義隆 株式会社古下 会長
阪 広久 公認会計士 阪広久事務所 所長
佐竹 保彦 佐竹ガラス株式会社 代表取締役
志摩 英和 株式会社志摩製作所 代表取締役
髙橋 建二 高橋縫製株式会社 取締役会長
田中 隆司 有限会社府中 代表取締役
谷  宗光 株式会社関空エンタ-プライズ 代表取締役社長
谷上 智純 友信化学 株式会社 代表取締役社長
辻林 俊彦 辻林酒造有限会社 代表取締役
津田 岳彦 大阪金属株式会社 代表取締役
壷井 好子 横山運輸 有限会社 会長
冨尾 宝史 株式会社とみお 代表取締役
中谷 行宏 株式会社グリーンライフ 顧問
中塚 利彦 株式会社エヌ 代表取締役
西田  清 有限会社やさい工場 会長
平野  譲 株式会社フラット・フィールド・オペレーションズ 会長
藤川 博康 SMBC日興証券株式会社 堺支店 支店長
古久保 裕一 寿 珈琲 COFFEE 代表
堀口 良藏 横山工業株式会社 代表取締役
本多 勝弘 有限会社エンプレス 代表取締役
牧野 丹奈子 桃山学院大学 学長
松井 基純 エムズ 株式会社 代表取締役
松尾 伸子 西日本電信電話株式会社 大阪南支店 支店長
松田 年郎 日本肥料株式会社 代表取締役
本山 人司 冨士給食株式会社 代表取締役
森内 克幸 株式会社美木多機械 代表取締役
森野 為次 株式会社森野 代表取締役
山内 憲司 ニューレジストン株式会社 代表取締役社長
山本 和秀 株式会社ステップグランドスタッフ 代表取締役
山本 佐知子 医療法人 和泉会 和泉丘病院 前理事長
山本 保 大栄環境株式会社 所長
3号議員 飯坂 清 飯坂製粉株式会社 取締役社長
大杉 浩一 大杉繊維株式会社 代表取締役
大宅 照夫 オオヤ電機株式会社 代表取締役
岸脇 淳介 株式会社国華園 代表取締役
小林 秀男 小林繊維晒工業株式会社 代表取締役
阪口 吉男 芦部産業株式会社 取締役会長
杉本 光伸 公認会計士杉本光伸事務所 所長
髙田 宏康 近畿電機株式会社 代表取締役社長
髙橋 澄代 株式会社 フィオーレ 代表取締役
竹内 一浩 社会医療法人 生長会 府中病院 院長
辻川 佳明 辻川産業株式会社 代表取締役会長
中尾 達 ナカオ金属工業株式会社 代表取締役
西辻 達佳 株式会社西辻工務店 代表取締役
橋本 光宏 日本酪農協同株式会社 代表取締役
原 和幸 ワコー防災株式会社 取締役会長
深阪 好孝 株式会社深阪工務店 代表取締役
村上 功 株式会社村上技研産業 代表取締役
桃田 安男 桃田鶏卵株式会社 代表取締役
山下 隆也 山下敷物株式会社 代表取締役
山本 恭弘 山本産業株式会社 代表取締役社長
吉川 泰宏 吉川織物株式会社 代表取締役